All-Region


 

YEAR PLAYER AWARD
2018 Izaya Fullard First Team All-Region
2018 Taylor Jackson First Team All-Region
2018 Cam Leff Second Team All-Region 
2018 Korry Howell Second Team All-Region 
2018 Peyton Long Honorable Mention All-Region 
2018 Adam Ketelsen Honorable Mention All-Region 
2018 Chili Moseley Honorable Mention All-Region
2018 Ellison Hanna Honorable Mention All-Region
2017 Lorenzo Elion First Team All-Region 
2017 Korry Howell First Team All-Region 
2017 Colin Kreiter Second Team All-Region 
2107 Peyton Long Second Team All-Region 
2017 Joe Funkhouser Honorable Mention All-Region 
2017 Ross Kramer Honorable Mention All-Region 
2016 Dariel Checo First Team All-Region 
2016 JT Sole Second Team All-Region 
2016 Matt Paciello Second Team All-Region 
2016 Jack Fitzgerald Second Team All-Region 
2016 Nick Drahozal Honorable Mention All-Region 
2016 Bryce Grimm Honorable Mention All-Region 
2016 Ethan Howard Honorable Mention All-Region 
2015 Randy Perez First Team All-Region 
2015 Bryce Grimm First Team All-Region 
2015 Sulliam Rios Reyes Second Team All-Region 
2015 Ozzie Adams Honorable Mention All-Region 
2015 Nick Drahozal Honorable Mention All-Region 
2014 Angel Merced First Team All-Region 
2014 Matt Paciello Second Team All-Region 
2014 Sulliam Rios Reyes Second Team All-Region 
2014 Randy Perez Honorable Mention All-Region 
2014 Eric Schenck-Joblinske Honorable Mention All-Region 
2013 Dairo Gonzalez First Team All-District All-Region 
2013 Nick Jones Second Team All-Region 
2013 Eric Schenck-Joblinske Second Team All-Region 
2013 Collin Belk Honorable Mention All-Region 
2013 Dennis Colon Honorable Mention All-Region 
2012 Dairo Gonzalez FirstTeam All-District All-Region 
2012 Dairo Gonzalez First Team All-Region 
2012 Neil Madsen First Team All-Region 
2012 Alex Timmerman Honorable Mention All-Region 
2012 Ryan Waack Honorable Mention All-Region 
2012 Nick Bakeris Honorable Mention All-Region 
2012 Collin Belk Honorable Mention All-Region 
2011 Kyle Holmes First Team All-District All-Region 
2011 Rafael Daiz First Team All-District All-Region 
2011 Stephen Yohay Honorable Mention All-Region 
2011 Edgar Medero Honorable Mention All-Region 
2011 Andrew Kraus Honorable Mention All-Region 
2011 Ryker Fox Honorable Mention All-Region 
2011 Aaron Brill Honorable Mention All-Region 
2011 JD Hunter First Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Ryan Waack First Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Josy Tejada First Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Nick Bakeris First Team Academic All-Region 
2011 James Powers Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Ian Czarneski Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Alex Timmerman Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Phil Richmond Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Nate Schmitt Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Jeff Smith Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Ben Weeks Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Login Hollingsworth Second Team Academic All-Region 
2011 Andrew Kraus Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Ryan Cox Second Team All-Region 
2010 Colin Brenneman Honorable MentionAll-Region 
2010 Paatrick Lala  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2010 Troy Jorgensen  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2010 JD Hunter First Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Cody Williams Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Bo Murley  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Nate Schmitt  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Andrew Kraus  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Ben Bergman  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Ben Weeks  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Jake Fenton  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Phil Richmond  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Brennan Melloy Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Mark Krismanits  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2010 Billy Kass  Second Team Academic All-Region 
2009 Jeremy Weih First Team All-District All-Region 
2009 Jeremy Weih First Team All-Region 
2009  Jordan Nuss Second Team All-Region 
2009  Brett Rettenmeir Second Team All-Region 
2009  Jimmy Laplume Honorable Mention All-Region 
2009  Patrick Lala  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2009  Kevin Schuver  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2009  Brandon Buelow  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2009  Colby Eaton  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2008 Danny Bales Second Team All-Region 
2008  Luis Ramon Second Team All-Region 
2008  Darren Spicer  Second Team All-Region 
2008  Travis Bennett  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2007 Jerrod Martijn  First Team All-Region 
2007  Brandon Craig  First Team All-Region 
2007  Darren Spicer  First Team All-Region 
2007  Travis Bennett  First Team All-Region 
2007  Rafael Tejas  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2007  Zane Freohlich  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2007  Marcus Thompson  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2006 Matt Davis First Team All-Region 
2006 Tyler Howe  First Team All-Region 
2006  Jerold Martijn  First Team All-Region 
2006  Marcus Thompson  First Team All-Region 
2006  Ryan Shanks First Team All-Region 
2006  Josh Townsend Second Team All-Region 
2006  Paul Zieser Second Team All-Region 
2006  Greg Abram  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2005 Brandon Craig First Team All-Region 
2005 Chris Siljendahl  First Team All-Region 
2005  Jesse Green Second Team All-Region 
2005  Ryan Shanks  Second Team All-Region 
2005  Jason Belk  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2005  Justin Mottet  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2005  Tyler Howe  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2005  Tommy Sadler  Honorable Mention All-Region 
2004 Jose Alicea First Team All-Region 
2004 Casey Pauli Second Team All-Region  
2004 John Sokol Second Team All-Region 
2004 Dustin Holtzman Honorable Mention All-Region 
2004 Brock Auten Honorable Mention All-Region 
2003 Jeremy Neyra First Team All-Region 
2003 Chris Ramierz Second Team All-Region