All-Region


 

YEAR NAME AWARD
 2018 Awal Ajak First Team All-Region
 2018 Megan Axcell First Team All-Region
 2018 Tayana Wilson First Team All-Region
 2018 Olivia Usher Second Team All-Region
 2018 Arika Woolridge Third Team All-Region
 2017 Simone Goods First Team All-Region
 2017 Deleyah Harris First Team All-Region
 2017 Shaneequah Watkins First Team All-Region
 2017 Olivia Usher Second Team All-Region
 2017 Tayana Wilson Second Team All-Region
 2017 Rylee Voss Third Team All-Region
 2016 Madison Woods First Team All-Region
 2016 Caitlin Sudduth First Team All-Region
 2016 Cyerra Hutchins Second Team All-Region
 2016 Casey Miles Second Team All-Region
 2016 AJ Downs Third Team All-Region
 2016 Addie Oberman Third Team All-Region
 2015 Anna Martinsen First Team All-Region
 2015 Cassidy Clark First Team All-Region
 2015 Kirsten Larson First Team All-Region
 2015 Tyra Polite Second Team All-Region
 2015 Peyton Bockholt Third Team All-Region
 2014 Ariel Sneed First Team All-Region
 2014 Danielle Woolfolk First Team All-Region
 2014 Tyra Polite Second Team All-Region
 2014 Mikayla Fallon Second Team All-Region
2014 Cassidy Clark Second Team All-Region
2014 Taylor Silva Third Team All-Region
2013 Bianca Dufelmeier First Team All-Region
2013 Kiana Jacobs First Team All-Region
2013 Whitney Rohrbah First Team All-Region
2013 Friday Chuol Second Team All-Region
2013 Alexis Fitzpatrick Second Team All-Region
2013 Whitney Henderson Third Team All-Region
2012 Bianca Dufelmeier First Team All-Region
2012 Teasha Harris First Team All-Region
2012 Kate Hartman First Team All-Region
2012 Kianna Jacobs Second Team All-Region
2012 Aisle Quinlan Second Team All-Region
2012 Kayla Hulsebus Third Team All-Region
2011 Diamon Beckford First Team All-Region
2011 Ashley Birts First Team All-Region
2011 Whitney Rohrbach Second Team All-Region
2011 Taylor Smith Second Team All-Region
2011 Teasha Harris Third Team All-Region
2011 Christine Lesane Third Team All-Region
2011 Rachael Remick Third Team All-Region
2010 Kalli Hansen First Team All-Region
2010 Staci Gillum First Team All-Region
2010 Ashley Birts Second Team All-Region
2010 Kari Goodchild Second Team All-Region
2010 Andi Waugaman Third Team All-Region
2010 Danielle Hellickson Third Team All-Region
2009 McKensey Long First Team All-Region
2009 El Sara Freer First Team All-Region
2009 Alicia Wright First Team All-Region
2009 MyKenya Johnson Second Team All-Region
2009 Jayne Strand Second Team All-Region
2009 Amanda De La Cruz Honorable Mention All-Region
2008 Lauren Thomas-Johnson First Team All-Region
2008 Breann Hill First Team All-Region
2008 Allie Lindeman First Team All-Region
2008 Rachele Monroe Second Team All-Region
2008 El Sara Greer Second Team All-Region
2008 Ashley Gorsh Honorable Mention All-Region
2008 McKensey Long Honorable Mention All-Region
2007 Lauren Thomas-Johnson First Team All-Region
2007 Jazmine Sepulveda ReFirst Team All-Region
2007 Kayla Pospisil First Team All-Region
2007 Kelsey Homewood Second Team All-Region
2007 Breann Hill Second Team All-Region
2007 Amanda Brodsack Second Team All-Region
2007 Allie Lindemann Honorable Mention All-Region
2007 Maggie O'Connell Honorable Mention All-Region
2006 Jazmine Sepulveda First Team All-Region
2006 Toccara Ross First Team All-Region
2006 Amy Wold First Team All-Region
2006 Whitney Maxey Second Team All-Region
2006 Missy Morrow Second Team All-Region
2006 Jen Angler Second Team All-Region
2006 Jesse Kleinschmidt Honorable Mention All-Region
2005 Brittani Kozik First Team All-Region
2005 Beth Halter First Team All-Region
2005 Toccara Ross Second Team All-Region
2005 Kim Marlow Honorable Mention All-Region
2004 Natalie Raub First Team All-Region
2004 Holly Hallstrom First Team All-Region
2004 Jen Francescon Second Team All-Region
2004 Maleka Hawkins Second Team All-Region
2004 Brittani Kozik Honorable Mention All-Region
2004 Larie Dew Honorable Mention All-Region
2003 Megan Ripperton First Team All-Region
2003 Tess Meyer Second Team All-Region
2003 Natalie Raub Honorable Mention All-Region
2003 Mandey Evanz Honorable Mention All-Region
2002 Meg Tierney First Team All-Region
2002 Erin Fantroy First Team All-Region
2002 Lindsey Cooper Second Team All-Region
2002 Mindy Sywassink Second Team All-Region
2002 Megan Ripperton Honorable Mention All-Region
2001 Sani Allison First Team All-Region
2001 Jessica Van Der Leest Second Team All-Region
2001 Katie Doughty Honorable Mention All-Region
2001 Meg Tierney Honorable Mention All-Region
2000 Britt Stahl First Team All-Region
2000 Christi Williams Second Team All-Region
2000 Angella Welch Second Team All-Region
2000 Jenny Anderson Honorable Mention All-Region
2000 Sami Allison Honorable Mention All-Region
1999 Heather Wooldrik First Team All-Region
1999 Abbi Schutte First Team All-Region
1999 Veronica Joseph Second Team All-Region
1999 Kristi Johnson Second Team All-Region
1999 Hattie Bagbey Honorable Mention All-Region
1998 Desiree Francis First Team All-Region
1998 Sara Wood First Team All-Region
1998 Melissa Piper Second Team All-Region
1998 Julie Baker Honorable Mention All-Region
1997 Desiree Francis First Team All-Region
1997 Jessi Vercande First Team All-Region
1997 Angie Ryan Second Team All-Region
1997 Jamie Juhl Honorable Mention All-Region
1997 Allison Iversen Honorable Mention All-Region
1996 Laurel Friedman First Team All-Region
1996 Danita Bradshaw Second Team All-Region
1996 LeAnn Farmer Second Team All-Region
1996 Jami Bruber Honorable Mention All-Region
1996 Angie Ryan Honorable Mention All-Region
1996 Nancee Niemeyer Honorable Mention All-Region
1995 Keara Langston First Team All-Region
1995 Lisa Macke First Team All-Region
1995 Laurel Friedman Second Team All-Region
1994 Tracey Olerich First Team All-Region
1994 Lisa Macke Second Team All-Region
1994 Emily Strabala Second Team All-Region
1993 Jenny Sandvold First Team All-Region
1993 Dawn Hoefler First Team All-Region
1993 Brenda Roberts Second Team All-Region
1993 Emily Strabala Honorable Mention All-Region
1993 Markeda Clayton Honorable Mention All-Region
1992 Renee Baldridge First Team All-Region
1992 Jill Clarke Second Team All-Region
1992 Kelly Carpenter Second Team All-Region
1992 Carol Boardman Honorable Mention All-Region
1992 Jenny Sandvold Honorable Mention All-Region
1992 Dawn Hoefler Honorable Mention All-Region
1991 Renne Baldridge Second Team All-Region
1991 Jill Clarke Second Team All-Region
1990 Renne Weih First Team All-Region
1990 Lori Oujiri Second Team All-Region
1990 Sabrina Adkins Honorable Mention All-Region
1989 Laura Holtman First Team All-Region
1988 Laura Holtman First Team All-Region
1988 Roxane Lee Second Team All-Region
1988 Dawn Embretson Second Team All-Region
1986 Shelli Winterroth First Team All-Region
1985 LuAnne Campbell First Team All-Region
1984 Kathy Helle Honorable Mention All-Region
1984 Kelli Albert Honorable Mention All-Region
1983 Shelley Smith First Team All-Region
1983 Jodi Nelson Second Team All-Region
1983 Susan Miller Honorable Mention All-Region
1983 Kelli Alberts Honorable Mention All-Region
1982 Sheryl McCormick First Team All-Region
1982 Sheila Maas Honorable Mention All-Region
1981 Sheryl McCormick Second Team All-Region
1981 Meg Dale Honorable Mention All-Region
1980 LuAnn Kimm Second Team All-Region